Official Notice Board Live Entry list Hearing Request

614 résultat(s) trouvés

boat-class
represented-country
sail-number
club
Lastname
Firstname
gender
lastname team
firstname team
49er FX GBR - Great Britain 291 Gurit Isabelle Fellows Female
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN 215019 Port Credit Yacht Club/CSDS Bruce Liam Male
49er FX NZL - New Zealand NZL75 TSC/TYPBC Aleh Jo Female Meech Molly
49er HKG - Hong Kong, China Hkg 880 HKSI Sakai Akira Male Russell Aylsworth
49er FRA - France 16 FISCHER Erwan Male PEQUIN Clément
49er FX HKG - Hong Kong, China 852 Hong Kong Sports Institute Highfield Molly Female Choi Sandy
49er FRA - France FRA95 FFVoule / Banque populaire rual lucas Male amoros emile
49er FX ITA - Italy Ita 72 Stalder Alexandra Female Speri Silvia
49er FX ITA - Italy ITA 46 SEZ Vela GDF - CSSAM OMARI CARLOTTA Female CARRARO SVEVA
49er FX GBR - Great Britain GBR379 Logitech Bristow Hannah Female Carpenter Anna
49er FX FRA - France FRA 702 Peyre Manon Female Stamminger de Moura Clara-Sofia
49er FX FRA - France FRA 123 M-Power Lovadina Mathilde Female Riou Marine
Nacra 17 AUT - Austria AUT33 UYC Mondsee, UYC Neusiedl Haberl Lukas Male Frank Tanja
ILCA 6 W ITA - Italy ITA 219811 G.d.F, Trentino, Garda Trentino, Negrinautica Benini Floriani Chiara Female
ILCA 6 W ITA - Italy 219224 Sez. Vela Guardia di Finanza Albano Carolina Female
Nacra 17 AUT - Austria AUT 97 UYCNs Farese Laura Female Zöchling Matthäus
49er ESP - Spain 74 Quirónsalud, Zhik, Gottifredi Maffioli, 226ers, Allen Botin Le Chever Diego Male Trittel Paul Florian
49er FX GER - Germany GER772 BYC Steinlein Sophie Female
49er DEN - Denmark 711 Aarhus Sailing Club Lyngbek Phillip Male Fuglbjerg Mads
iQFOiL W NZL - New Zealand NZL33 Torbay Sailing Club Orams Brianna Female
49er NZL - New Zealand NZL 45 Murrays Bay Sailing Club/Wakatere Boating Club Dunning Beck Logan Male Gunn Oscar
iQFOiL M NZL - New Zealand NZL59 Takapuna Boating Club Armit Joshua Male
ILCA 7 M NZL - New Zealand 218910 NZL Sailing Team, Element 6 Saunders Thomas Male
iQFOiL W NZL - New Zealand NZL 1 TYPBC ten Have Veerle Female
Nacra 17 ITA - Italy ITA26 Fiamme Gialle/CC Aniene Tita Ruggero Male Banti Caterina
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA213605 CNBPP GUILMIN Anton Male
470 FRA - France FRA 72 YC Cannes PACAUD Matisse Male DE GENNES Lucie
Nacra 17 FRA - France FRA 51 SNO NANTES - ASN QUIBERON - ACOMALIS - MYRTHAPOOLS Berthomieu Lou Female Mourniac Tim
Kite M DEN - Denmark DENJJ15 Kiteboarding Denmark Johnsen James Male
ILCA 7 M NZL - New Zealand 217841 Deegan Luke Male
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA18 STADE FRANCAIS BELBEOCH Lucie Female
Kite M DEN - Denmark Den3 Faaborg Sejlklub Beckett Anders Male
iQFOiL M NZL - New Zealand NZL27 Wakatere Crook Thomas Male
ILCA 7 M CRO - Croatia CRO 218451 Mornar Stipanović Tonči Male
ILCA 7 M CRO - Croatia CRO 210748 Mornar Jurišić Filip Male
ILCA 6 W SUI - Switzerland SUI 216187 Societe Nautique de Geneve, Armee Suisse, Sailing academy GC, Aquatis Baudet Rosine Female
49er FRA - France 44 CNBPP KENNISH Malo Male Martin Anatole
Nacra 17 NZL - New Zealand NZL 96 Ngaroto Sailing Club, Murrays Bay Sailing Club Wilkinson Micah Male Dawson Erica
ILCA 7 M THA - Thailand THA213137 Sailing Academy Gran Canaria, Yacht Racing Association of Thailand Romanyk Arthit Mikhail Male
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada 218338 RNSYS Ruitenberg Luke Male
Kite M DEN - Denmark DEN 473 Ozone Beckett Thomas Male
49er FX NZL - New Zealand NZL** RAYC, MBSC Maloney Alexandra Female
Kite W FRA - France FRALN10 HKA - LEVITAZ - GIN KITEBOARDING - FLYMAAX - GROOVE - FORWARD WIP - HANS BOLLINGER ♥️ - FFV Nolot Lauriane Female
ILCA 7 M NZL - New Zealand NZL 214347 Muritai yacht club gautrey george Male
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA-31 CNBPP Sorin Lola Female
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA 57 OMIA Water Family Noesmoen Hélène Female
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA-775 SBYC COUSIN Delphine Female
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA-1159 Club de Voile du Pyla sur Mer Merceur Benoît Male
ILCA 7 M SUI - Switzerland 217831 CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY / GSTAAD YACHT CLUB Verhulst Gauthier Male
ILCA 7 M ESA - El Salvador 180192 TEAM ESA , INDES, FESAVELA, ECOPLANET Arathoon Enrique Male
ILCA 6 W GER - Germany GER218415 Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V., German Sailing Team, OSPA, WIRO, Lubinus, Deutsche Sporthilfe Anderssohn Hannah Crista Female
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA 11 YCPR Marseille Couturier Marion Female
iQFOiL W GBR - Great Britain 7 Wilson Emma Female Wilson Emma
iQFOiL W AUS - Australia AUS 2 RPAYC Bryant Natasha Female
iQFOiL W GER - Germany GER 369 WYC Engelmann Alisa Female
iQFOiL W HUN - Hungary HUN 11 Körte HVSE Cholnoky Sara Female
49er POL - Poland 7 KS AZS AWFiS gdańsk Przybytek Lukssz Male Piasecki Jacek
iQFOiL W AUS - Australia AUS 420 Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron Costin Samantha Female
49er POL - Poland 702 Polish Sailing Association, H+H, Gdańsk Butowski Tytus Male Machowski Łukasz
iQFOiL W JPN - Japan Jpn94 Homare battery co.ltd Fujiko Onishi Female
49er BEL - Belgium BEL 24 BRYC Lefèbvre Yannick Male Pelsmaekers Tom
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA-379 La Mouette Sinagote Carfantan Gaspard Male
49er POL - Poland POL 19 OS AZS Poznan Buksak Dominik Male Wierzbicki Szymon
49er POL - Poland POL 9 KS AWFiS Gdańsk Staniul Mikołaj Male Sztorch Jakub
Nacra 17 AUS - Australia AUS464 MHYC Liddell Jake Male Copeland Lucy
ILCA 6 W SLO - Slovenia SLO 211996 YC Portoroz Pletikos Lin Female
49er FX GER - Germany 224 DTYC Boehm Nadine Female Weisskichel Lena
iQFOiL W NOR - Norway NOR39 Sola Brettseilerforening Oppedal Helle Female
ILCA 6 W AUS - Australia AUS 217301 HHSC / DBSC Stannage Sylvie Female
ILCA 6 W AUS - Australia AUS208546 Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron Stransky Mara Female
iQFOiL W CRO - Croatia Cro 991 JK Labud Čargo Palma Female Čargo Palma
Nacra 17 GRE - Greece GRE 515 NAUTICAL CLUB THESSALONIKI PASCHALIDIS IORDANIS Male PAPADOPOULOU MYRTO
470 FRA - France FRA77 YCC / GGVLS Machetti Hippolyte Male Retornaz Aloise
Nacra 17 USA - United States of America 34 St. Francis Yacht Club Crain Carson Male Atwoood Caroline
iQFOiL W GER - Germany GER68 NRV Wanser Helena Female
49er ITA - Italy ITA 504 BestWind, FSE Robiine, Murphy Sailcom, OnBoatSpeed, Zhik Italia Anessi Marco Male Gamba Edoardo
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany 191131 SCAI / NRV BUHL Philipp Male
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain GBR 216385 Port Dinorwic/Trearddur Bay Whiteley Daniel Male
470 FRA - France FRA 91 Le Clech Hugo Male Julia Colombe
Kite M FRA - France FRAAL82 Le spot kitecenter / l’Aventure / hydro customboard Lhez Arthur Male
49er NZL - New Zealand 18 RAYC MCHARDIE ISAAC Male McKenzie William
49er FX USA - United States of America USA 42 RYC, SFYC, STFSF, NYYC, LYC Wilmot Lucy Female Reineke Erika
49er FX BEL - Belgium BEL240 WWSV Olympic Team Maenhaut Isaura Female Geurts Anouk
ILCA 7 M POR - Portugal 202211 Capable plant Marques Eduardo Male
Kite M AUT - Austria AUT100 Yachtclub Podersdorf, FLYSURFER Kiteboarding, Levitaz Hydrofoils, Prolimit Bontus Valentin Male
ILCA 6 W CRO - Croatia 211950cro Sailing club Split, Greenline Yachts, RoosterKit Vorobeva Elena Female
Nacra 17 AUS - Australia AUS5 Australian Sailing Team Waterhouse Jason Male Darmanin Lisa
49er FX FRA - France FRA 9 SRANTIBES Granier Lara Female Riou Amelie
ILCA 6 W BER - Bermuda BER 220732 RBYC/SPBC/USail Penruddocke Adriana Female
Nacra 17 FRA - France FRA 529 BBN, YCGM Billy Margaux Female Maurin Léo
Nacra 17 ARG - Argentina ARG ENARD Lange Santiago Male Travascio Victoria
Kite M FRA - France FRAEP30 Massilia kite perez enzo Male
49er FRA - France FRA 740 Sport Nautiques de l'Ouest Cercle Nautique Calédonien Goulon Corentin Male Bertin Youenn
Kite W FRA - France FRAHP15 HKA PEGOURIE HELOISE Female
49er AUT - Austria AUT 28 UYCWg Prettner Keanu Male Flachberger Jakob
49er FX CAN - Canada CAN 25 KYC / RCYC Ten Hove Alexandra Female Millen Mariah
ILCA 6 W CYP - Cyprus CYP 218181 Iron Fx / Chesva / Sailcenter / OPAP Makri Marilena Female
49er FRA - France FRA 44 cnbpp , banque populaire , bessé , affysport , magic marine , direct sailing kévin fischer Male jauvin yann
Kite M FRA - France FRAUD2 wind‘adventure DEREEPER Ulysse Male
Kite W FRA - France 3 SRANTIBES Kampman Jessie Female
49er FX ITA - Italy Ita 247 Tpk Sirena Germani Jana Female Bertuzzi Giorgia
Kite M FRA - France FRAAP64 FONE/MANERA/SELDONFINANCE PICARD Anthony Male
Kite M SUI - Switzerland SUIBK8 Swiss Kitesailing Assocation, Bergamin Gebäudehülle AG, SK Shapes, Riftboardsģ Kessler Bruce Male
Kite M GBR - Great Britain GBR 17 F-one, Marlow, Allen, Manera Bainbridge Connor Male
Nacra 17 ITA - Italy ITA98 Compagnia Vela Roma Ugolini Gianluigi Male Giubilei Maria
iQFOiL M GER - Germany 730 KYC, SBE Poggemann Lars Male
ILCA 6 W LAT - Latvia 216188 RYC Kumpina Estere Female
Kite W GBR - Great Britain GBR208 Crathorne Jemima Female
49er GER - Germany GER 22 Bayerischer Yacht-Club Meggendorfer Jakob Male Spranger Andreas
iQFOiL M GER - Germany 404 NRV, FMX Racing, Gunsails, Potenberg, Lutz Aufzuege, Bettermarks, TeamHH, Sporthilfe, Jibewear Wolf Fabian Male
ILCA 7 M PER - Peru PER CLUB REGATAS LIMA, FPV Sanguineti Renzo Male
49er FX ITA - Italy ITA99 UNICUSANO SAILING TEAM PASSAMONTI Arianna Female fava giulia
Kite M MON - Monaco MON1 Yacht Club Monaco Ehlen Alexander Male
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany 219470 DUYC Conradi Tim Male
Kite M ITA - Italy ITAMC184 YATCH CLUB ITALIANO Calbucci Mario Male
Kite W FRA - France FRALC65 HKA /SAG /EPSYLON/ Le spot kitecenter CAVAL LYSA Female
49er FX SWE - Sweden SWE 199 GKSS Henriksson Julia Female Pettersson Caroline
Kite W ITA - Italy ITAMP260 YATCH CLUB ITALIANO Pescetto Maggie Female
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia AUS217316 SoPYC/FSC Compton Michael Male
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia AUS 199015 RPYC/FSC Wearn Matt Male
ILCA 6 W CRO - Croatia CRO 213986 Mornar Lulic Sandra Female
ILCA 7 M CRO - Croatia CRO 217711 Mornar Gaspic Bruno Male
470 FRA - France FRA97 BNMascareignes - SNO Nantes Pennaneac'h Manon Female Barthélémy Aurélien
ILCA 6 W FRA - France FRA 212125 Club Nautique de Mandelieu Cervera Louise Female
Kite W ESP - Spain ESP94 Nautico Arenal Pulido Borrell Gisela Female
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany GER218925 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Naujock Nico Male
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany GER 219467 VSaW Klasen Linus Male
Nacra 17 SGP - Singapore SGP 52 Liu Justin Male Lim Denise
ILCA 7 M JPN - Japan 216228 Segawa Kazumasa Male
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany GER 215518 NRV, FGH, Sakzbrenner Willim Nik Aaron Male
ILCA 6 W TUR - Turkey TUR 215494 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing donertas Nazlı Cagla Female
470 ITA - Italy ITA 6 Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare Berta Elena Female izzo Jacopo
470 SWE - Sweden SWE 34 GKSS/KSSS Bergström Olivia Female Christensson Hugo
49er FX SWE - Sweden SWE 77 KSSS, GKSS Bobeck Vilma Female Netzler Rebecca
Kite M SUI - Switzerland SUIGS6 SKA, CORE, O'NEILL, SABFOIL Stragiotti Gian Andrea Male
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia 217309 FSC/SoPYC Elliott-Shircore Stefan Male
ILCA 7 M SWE - Sweden 219211 Royal Swedish Yacht club Kark Wilhelm Male
Kite M ESP - Spain ESP-4 Club Nautic el Balis Cortes Bernat Male
49er NED - Netherlands 491 KNZRV van Vugt Pim Male Houtman Scipio
Kite M CRO - Croatia CRO1118 Flysurfer, Temavento, SK Shapes, Robline, Forward wip Dolenc Martin Male
Kite W CRO - Croatia CRO1 DK Karkadur Dolenc Marija Female
ILCA 7 M SWE - Sweden 219412 KSSS Lindqvist Ludvig Male
470 GRE - Greece GRE 77 Nautical Club Palaion Faliron / Nautical Club Thessaloniki Papoutsoglou Vasilis Male Klonaridou Rafailina
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia AUS RFBYC/FSC Littlewood Zac Male
ILCA 6 W HUN - Hungary HUN - 211551 MVM, Sennebogen, B+N Érdi Mária Female
Nacra 17 SWE - Sweden SWE 14 KSSS Järudd Emil Male Jonsson Hanna
ILCA 6 W GBR - Great Britain GBR 218716 British Sailing Team/Moore Barlow Lawyers Snellgrove Hannah Female
ILCA 6 W BEL - Belgium BEL211552 WWSV Olympic Team Plasschaert Emma Female
49er BEL - Belgium BEL241 WWSV Olympic Team De Jonghe Arthur Male Heuninck Jan
ILCA 7 M BEL - Belgium BEL217927 WWSV Olympic Team De Smet William Male
ILCA 7 M POR - Portugal POR 212255 FPV Mateus Lourenço Male
49er FX FRA - France FRA 17 La Rochelle nautique - BPACA- Marine nationale- Charente maritime - EBAC picon charline Female steyeart sarah
ILCA 7 M BEL - Belgium BEL202020 FFYB Van Laer Wannes Male
Kite M GBR - Great Britain GBRGB62 Bridge Guy Male
49er FX USA - United States of America USA 8 Kilroy Realty/Lake Beulah/Chicago/StFSF Roble Stephanie Female Shea Margaret
ILCA 7 M SWE - Sweden SWE219890 GKSS Bengtson Emil Male
49er SWE - Sweden SWE500 RSYC Bergström Fredrik Male Munkby Axel
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany GER 215513 Berliner Yacht Club Barth Justin Male
470 ITA - Italy ITA 5 Tognazzi Marine Village, Sezione vela Guardia di Finanza Gradoni Marco Male Dubbini Alessandra
Nacra 17 SWE - Sweden SWE61 KSSS Svensson Ida Female Dackhammar Marcus
470 POR - Portugal 21 Costa Diogo Male João Carolina
ILCA 7 M POR - Portugal POR217531 CNCascais/Explorer/AlphaCom/Meritis Santiago Villax Sampaio Male
ILCA 7 M ARU - Aruba ARU206718 van Aanholt Just Male
49er IRL - Ireland IRL 11 Royal Cork Yacht Club/Baltimore Sailing Club Guilfoyle Seafra Male Durcan Johnny
ILCA 6 W FRA - France 206297 COYCH BARRUE Marie Female
ILCA 6 W FRA - France FRA 217468 La Pelle Marseille RADULIC Maïlys Female
ILCA 6 W IND - India IND 217554 SAI/ YAI/ TNSA Kumanan Nethra Female
ILCA 6 W GER - Germany 211261 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Buesselberg Julia Female
49er POL - Poland 744 NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn Głogowski Adam Male Krusiec Maciej
470 ITA - Italy ITA 3 Marina Militare Ferrari Giacomo Male Caruso Bianca
ILCA 6 W LTU - Lithuania LTU 215243 LBS Andrulyte Viktorija Female
Kite M ITA - Italy ITA LB113 chia wind club, Chubanga, Groove Kite, Nautica Urban boschetti Lorenzo Male
ILCA 6 W EST - Estonia EST 200863 Tallinn Yacht Club Raamat Eliise Female
ILCA 7 M FIN - Finland FIN 218010 MSF Lindström Thomas Male
49er FX ITA - Italy ITA317 Fiamme azzurre - Barcola grignano SICOURI SILVIA Female MARCHESINI MARIA VITTORIA
470 POR - Portugal POR 25 Portimão Gago Beatriz Female Pires Rodolfo
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy 216159 ITA Fraglia Vela Riva Chiavarini Lorenzo Brando Male
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy ITA 220076 Fraglia Vela Malcesine Peroni Dimitri Male
470 AUS - Australia AUS 12 MYC / BSYC Jackson Sophie Female Higgins Angus
ILCA 7 M HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG213232 HKIS Picard Stanislas Male
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy ITA 217611 STV Spadoni Alessio Male
470 AUS - Australia AUS 5 Fremantle Sailing Club Jerwood Nia Female Nicholas Conor
ILCA 6 W AUS - Australia AUS 204568 RFBYC, EFYC Thomson Zoe Female
Nacra 17 DEN - Denmark DEN31 Saouma-Pedersen Natacha Violet Female Borreskov Mathias Bruun
49er FX ITA - Italy ITA 225 Circolo velico sferracavallo Schio Giulia Female Schio Giulia
iQFOiL W ITA - Italy ITA25 Circolo Surf Torbole Renna Sofia Female
Kite W FRA - France FRAAF32 INSEP, Sushiman, Soöruz Fancelli Alexia Female
Kite M ITA - Italy Itaab236 TemaVento Brasili Alessio Male
ILCA 6 W EST - Estonia EST206437 Tallinn Yacht Club Roihu Katariina Female
iQFOiL W ITA - Italy 1 POLIZIA - FIAMME ORO SPECIALE GIORGIA Female
ILCA 7 M BRN - Bahrain 212489 European sailing academy Janahi Abdulla Male
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy 188953 fiamme gialle coccoluto giorgetti giovanni Male
Kite W ITA - Italy ITATL9 Chia Wind Club - Gin Kiteboarding - chubanga - groove Laporte Tiana Female
470 AUS - Australia AUS 8 FSC/RYCT Charlwood Chris Male Catt Amelia
iQFOiL W ITA - Italy ITA-157 Sez. Vela Guardia di Finanza Maggetti Marta Female
49er IND - India 316 TNSA KC Ganapathy Male Thakkar Varun
ILCA 6 W POL - Poland POL217327 MOS SSW ILAWA, SAILCENTER BARWINSKA AGATA Female
ILCA 7 M IND - India IND 208191 YAI,AYN Saravanan Vishnu Male
IQFOiL M FRA - France FRA10 CNLorient POULIQUEN Oël Male
ILCA 7 M NOR - Norway NOR214941 DSSF Tomasgaard Uffe Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France Fra 77 CMVSB Le coq Pierre Male
49er FX ITA - Italy ITA 225 Circolo velico sferracavallo Giunchiglia Sofia Female Giunchiglia Sofia
ILCA 6 W ITA - Italy ITA 217811 TRENTINO CATTAROZZI FEDERICA Female
Kite M POL - Poland 11 Polish Yachting Association, AQUA WLOCLAWEK, soulriders.pl Marciniak Jan Male
ILCA 6 W POL - Poland POL210714 Brokat to zycie Golebiowska Wiktoria Female
iQFOiL W ITA - Italy ITA-4 Windsurfing Club Kaltern Oprandi Linda Female
Nacra 17 ITA - Italy ITA 363 Compagnia de la vela di Roma hirsch arto Male Orsolini Elettra
ILCA 6 W ESP - Spain ESP 216104 Vela Catalana, Alisios Pujol Bajo Cristina Female
ILCA 6 W NZL - New Zealand 217315 WBBC Christie Olivia Female
Nacra 17 NED - Netherlands 505 Team Allianz Van der meer Laila Female Bouwer Bjarne
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia AUS220046 RDM, CUNIC HOMES, RYCT King Samuel Male
Nacra 17 NOR - Norway NOR 41 Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Martinsen Nicholas Fadler Male Mortensen Martine Steller
49er FX AUS - Australia AUS 44 MHYC/CYCA/DSC Price Olivia Female Haseldine Evie
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN217396 RVicYc, HKK, MKS Elliott Ian Male
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA 203855 SRHavre Boite Alexandre Male
ILCA 6 W AUS - Australia AUS 210792 SSCBC & McCYC Imeneo Casey Female
49er FX AUS - Australia AUS 47 BYS/MHYC/M16SC Harding Laura Female Wilmot Annie
470 ITA - Italy ITA75 LNI mandello SVBG TOTIS Andrew Male LINUSSI Alice
Nacra 17 SUI - Switzerland SUI370 SNNY YCAS ASCHIERI Andrea Male Camusso Anja
Kite M FRA - France FRA15 FLYSURFER / LEVITAZ / SK SHAPES / HYDRO / GARMIN de Ramecourt Théo Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA20 Les passagers du vent Destombes Clément Male
ILCA 7 M FRA - France 218241 La Pelle Marseille PEYRE Theo Male
Nacra 17 FRA - France FRA527 BANQUE POPULAIRE, TERIA Petard Titouan Male Salou Chloé
Nacra 17 FRA - France FRA 483 La Pelle Marseille, GEDIP, CM, Talenteos BALANGER ENZO Male DUBOIS Roxane
Kite M CZE - Czech Republic CZEVK3 TJ Sailing Palava Koska Vojtech Male
ILCA 7 M ARG - Argentina 219346 ARG Deportes San Juan Maldonado Mateo Male
ILCA 7 M ARG - Argentina ARG 213387 YCA-ENARD Guaragna Rigonat Francisco Male
ILCA 7 M ARG - Argentina ARG 209399 YCO Cardozo Juan Pablo Male
Kite W CZE - Czech Republic CZEMZ2 kite4fun Zizlavska Monika Female
Kite M SUI - Switzerland SUIKM 1 Wakatobi Maeder Karl Male
iQFOiL M JPN - Japan JPN60 Lightec Inc. Anami Tomonori Male
Kite M ITA - Italy ita 80 cvp Pianosi Riccardo Male
Kite M GER - Germany GER1 Flysurfer, Levitaz, Volkswagen Nutzfahrzeuge, Bioteaque, NRV, Salzbrenner Würstchen, Kite Elements, Ride Engine Gruber Florian Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA-629 SNO Nantes Pignolet Louis Male
ILCA 6 W GBR - Great Britain GBR 219391 Redesmere Sailing Club Haji-Michael Anya Female
ILCA 7 M CRO - Croatia 218915 JK Orsan Cvinar Alec Male Cvinar Alec
49er FX GBR - Great Britain GBR 230 WPNSA - MARINE RESULTS - OSMOTECH - MARLIN ENVIRONMENTAL BRICKWOOD MEGAN Female Orton Stephanie
470 GBR - Great Britain GBR1 Wrigley Martin Male McIntyre Eilidh
ILCA 6 W GBR - Great Britain 218694 BOSSC Sacker Molly Female
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain 215613 Redesmere SC Hanson Elliot Male Hanson Elliot
49er GBR - Great Britain 123 Hollowell Holman Arran Male Taylor James
ILCA 7 M AUT - Austria AUT 216824 UYCNS Kuebber Clemens Male
49er FX NED - Netherlands NED 1 Allianz Van Aanholt Odile Female Siewers Emma
49er ITA - Italy ITA 88 Marina Militare Uberto Crivelli Visconti Male Calabro Giulio
49er AUS - Australia AUS 112 WSC, RSYS Henry Otto Male Davey Miles
49er FIN - Finland 38 BS Korhonen Ville Male Bremer Edvard
ILCA 7 M DEN - Denmark Den 217911 Kongelig dansk yachtklub Krabbe-christensen Andreas Male
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy ITA 218350 Sez. vela Guardia di finanza, Trentino, Negrinautica Planchestainer Gianmarco Male
49er FX NED - Netherlands NED 209 KNZ&RV Muiden Bramervaer Florine Female Van Wegen Sterre
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain GBR 217866 Actisense Whaley Sam Male
49er GBR - Great Britain GBR284 Taylor Chris Male Grummett James
49er GBR - Great Britain 140 AquaSpec Robins Nick Male Budden Daniel
470 JPN - Japan 46 Yamaha Sailing Team”Revs” Takayama Daichi Male Morita Fuyuka
ILCA 7 M DEN - Denmark 218174 Borch Nikolaj Male
49er DEN - Denmark DEN 3 Skovshoved Sejlklub Rask Frederik Male Precht Jensen Jakob
ILCA 6 W GBR - Great Britain GBR 217870 Waldringfield Sailing Club Collingridge Daisy Female
470 GBR - Great Britain GBR11 Cecil Wright Heathcote Vita Female Orr Ryan
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain GBR210139 Solva Sailing Club Beckett Michael Male
49er GBR - Great Britain GBR 5 HISC/LMSC Peters James Male Sterritt Fynn
49er FX NOR - Norway NOR 2 VOW | Scanship Næss Helene Female Rønningen Marie
iQFOiL M UKR - Ukraine UKR13 Tugaryev Oleksandr Male
49er NED - Netherlands NED 1 ALLIANZ Lambriex Bart Male Floris Van de Werken
49er FX JPN - Japan JPN 586 TOYOTA Industries Corporation Tanaka Misaki Female Nagamatsu Sera
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain GBR 218940 Delph Sailing Club Hopkins Jack Male
ILCA 7 M NZL - New Zealand 218101 Wakatere Boating Club Cashmore Luke Male
49er FX POL - Poland POL 888 Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia AZS OS Poznan Melzacka Aleksandra Female Jankowiak Sandra
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy ITA 219130 Circolo Vela Torbole Paulon Matteo Male
49er FX NOR - Norway NOR 372 Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Dahl Andersen Pia Female Edland Nora
49er FX POL - Poland POL525 KS Spójnia Warszawa Czapska Gabriela Female Rajchert Hanna
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain GBR216373 WPNSA Percival-Cooke James Male
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada 211412 Paignton Flower Ben Male
49er NZL - New Zealand NZL900 WBBC/MYC Bacon Sam Male Gautrey Henry
49er IND - India IND 301 Army yachting node NOBLE PRINCE Male FRANCIS MANU
ILCA 7 M MNE - Montenegro MNE217936 Marković Ilija Male
ILCA 7 M HUN - Hungary HUN 213095 BYC Vadnai Benjamin Male
ILCA 7 M HUN - Hungary HUN 213119 BYC Vadnai Jonatan Male
49er FX GBR - Great Britain GBR24 Wpnsa Black Freya Female Tidey Saskia
470 AUT - Austria AUT 1 KYCK / YCB Vadlau Lara Female Mähr Lukas
ILCA 6 W FRA - France FRA 217534 CNM Balaruc Lubac Théa Female
ILCA 7 M MNE - Montenegro MNE216466 Dukic Milivoj Male
ILCA 6 W GBR - Great Britain GBR216391 Aldeburgh Yacht Club Nicholls Matilda Female
ILCA 7 M GBR - Great Britain GBR 217303 Coast Water Sports Farren-Price Jacob Male
ILCA 7 M SGP - Singapore 218246 TYR Oakley Xbionic Lo Ryan Male
49er IRL - Ireland IRL 8 Howth Yacht Club/ Skerries Sailing Club Dickson Robert Male
ILCA 6 W JPN - Japan 202611 Tombe Yumiko Female
49er FX AUT - Austria AUT 24 Schoefegger Laura Female Farthofer Lisa
ILCA 7 M CYP - Cyprus CYP212431 OPAP CYPRUS, RCB BANK, LEVENTIS FOUNDATION, PETROLINA Kontides Pavlos Male
470 GER - Germany GER 11 NRV/BYC, Julbo, Ultramarin, NRV Olympic Team, German Sailing Team, abus Wanser Luise Female Autenrieth Philipp
Kite W AUS - Australia AUSJT50 GinFlymaax Australia Taylor Jane Female
iQFOiL M NZL - New Zealand NZL35 Royal Akarana Yacht Club Liefting Elijah Male
ILCA 7 M ARG - Argentina ARG 219023 AGUSTIN VIDAL AGUSTIN Male
470 ESP - Spain ESP 44 Nautic Garraf Xammar Jordi Male Brugman Nora
ILCA 6 W UKR - Ukraine UKR 218841 OSHVSM Naumenko Sofiia Female
ILCA 6 W NED - Netherlands NED 218738 Team Allianz Jonker Maxime Female
Kite W ITA - Italy ITA 1 Flysurferkiteboarding, Chubanga, groove, U-packaging, WCC. Tomasoni Sofia Female
470 FRA - France FRA 13 YC Cannes Flandorffer Amelie Female Williot Pierre
470 FRA - France FRA 16 SNO Nantes Blandin Cassandre Female BRETAGNE Corentin
ILCA 7 M SLO - Slovenia 218364 Društvo Maraktiv Maribor, Dravske elektrarne Maribor, Slovenska vojska, Greiner Packaging Zelko Zan Luka Male
iQFOiL M UKR - Ukraine UKR 5 Ukraine national team Mendelenko Oleksandr Male
49er GRE - Greece GRE171 Piraeus Sailing Club Kagialis Pavlos Male Orfanos Ioannis
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy Ita Club nautico Rimini Musone Giacomo Male
ILCA 7 M UKR - Ukraine 218242 Team Ukraine/ Relive balance Madonich Oskar Male
ILCA 6 W AUS - Australia 216226 AUS FSC Ainsworth Elyse Female
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia 215612 AUS Australian Sailing Team / E6 Elliott Luke Male
ILCA 7 M SRB - Serbia SRB BANJAC NIKOLA Male
Kite W AUS - Australia AUS1 Townsville Yacht Club; Levitaz; Flysurfer Whitehead Breiana Female
ILCA 7 M IRL - Ireland Irl 216890 National yacht club Lynch Finn Male
ILCA 7 M SLO - Slovenia SLO 217407 JK Jadro Koper Orel Liam Male
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA 219103 BBN MORVAN PAUL Male
iQFOiL W JPN - Japan JPN4 elleair Rina Niijima Female
Nacra 17 GBR - Great Britain GBR 21 Artemis Technologies Gimson John Male Burnet Anna
Nacra 17 FRA - France FRA 99 YCGM Besson Billy Male Ancian Noa
Kite M GER - Germany GERJM49 Flysurfer Maus Jannis Male
ILCA 6 W SUI - Switzerland SUI217279 Swiss Sailing Team, GYC von Allmen Anja Female
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA 219102 Brest Bretagne Nautisme Kowalski Alexandre Male
Nacra 17 USA - United States of America USA 50 Richmond Yacht Club, Coral Reef Yacht Club Newberry-Moore Sarah Female Liebenberg David
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA 219101 BBN Kowalski Martin Male
Kite W GBR - Great Britain GBR35 WPNSA Young Lily Female
ILCA 7 M GUA - Guatemala GUA 211981 Claro, Active Health Maegli Juan I. Male
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN 198333 CVDM Charland Francis Male
470 IND - India Ind Nss Bhopal/INWTC(MB) Sharma Ravindra kumar Male Chouhan Uma
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada Can 216274 Brome Lake Boating Club Dinel Kofi Male
Kite W GBR - Great Britain GBR Anderson Madeleine Female
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN217718 Royal Malta Yacht Club Juhasz James Male
Kite W GBR - Great Britain X Aldridge Ellie Female
Kite W GBR - Great Britain GBR1 British Sailing Team Dabson Katie Female
470 GER - Germany GER 20 PLAUER WASSERSPORTVEREIN DAHNKE THERES Female CIPRA MATTI
470 IND - India IND7 Nss Chouhan Uma Female Chouhan Uma
ILCA 7 M FIN - Finland FIN 211267 N Dahlberg Otto Male
470 IND - India IND6 National sailing school,bhopal Verma Shraddha Female Verma Shraddha
Nacra 17 IND - India Ind406 Nss bhopal /AYN Yadav Ekta Female Bhaiya Karthik
ILCA 7 M FRA - France 213932 Sainte maxime BERNAZ jean-baptiste Male
ILCA 7 M IND - India IND 212159 Army yachting node .india Nain Gitesh Male
ILCA 7 M HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG 171979 HKSI Bezy Nicholas Male
Nacra 17 ESP - Spain ESP - 353 CN Arenys de Mar // RCN Portosin Segura Iset Female Fernandez Fuertes Marcos
ILCA 6 W FRA - France FRA 213939 Sr douarnenez Marie Bolou Female
iQFOiL W FRA - France Fra-712 CNAngoulins Pianazza Manon Female
ILCA 7 M GRE - Greece GRE210600 Nautical club of Thessaloniki PANAGIOTIDIS ANASTASIOS Male
ILCA 7 M GER - Germany GER 191899 Hafenkw.de Walkenbach Philip Male
Nacra 17 ARG - Argentina Arg 29 Enard Majdalani Mateo Male Bosco Eugenia
ILCA 7 M DEN - Denmark DEN218709 Sønderborg Yacht Club Frederiksen Kenneth Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA 7 La Rochelle nautique MESTRE ADRIEN Male
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA217391 SR ANTIBES Flachon Thomas Male
ILCA 7 M UKR - Ukraine UKR 211177 SHVSM Nikolaev SAIDUKOV DENYS Male
ILCA 7 M UKR - Ukraine UKR212575 Verdysh Andrii Male
49er CRO - Croatia CRO83 JK.sv.Krsevan Fantela Sime Male Fantela Mihovil
470 USA - United States of America USA1834 Oyster Bay 470 Team / Windmark Sailing Foundation Nordstrom Louisa Female Bornarth Trevor
49er ESP - Spain Esp317 RCNPALMA Torres Albert Male Elías Aretz
49er ESP - Spain ESP-457 wizner martin Male wizner jaime
iQFOiL W ISR - Israel ISR-32 Eilat sailing club Spychakov Katy Female
ILCA 7 M FIN - Finland FIN-217986 Nyländska Jaktklubben Tapper Aleksi Male
ILCA 7 M FIN - Finland 217648 Hsk Uusitalo Valtteri Male
ILCA 6 W ARG - Argentina ARG210179 Cardozo Luciana Female
ILCA 7 M ARG - Argentina arg48 Club Veleros Barlovento olezza facundo Male
Kite M ESP - Spain Espac60 Marina el Portet de Denia Climent Hernández Alejandro Male
Nacra 17 AUS - Australia AUS461 PBSC Booth Ruben Male Booth Rita
ILCA 7 M IRL - Ireland IRL216101 Howth Yacht Club McMahon Ewan Male
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA118 CNC mortefon marion Female
iQFOiL W FRA - France FRA 19 La pelle Papazian Ambar Female
49er ESP - Spain ESP-917 RCNGC/RCNT Barrio Andres Male Torrado Antonio
49er ITA - Italy ita 23 circolo vela bari / c.s. aeronautica militare / Musto clothing / Bollè eyewear / armare ropes ferrarese simone Male chistè leonardo
ILCA 6 W SUI - Switzerland SUI SOCIÉTÉ NAUTIQUE DE GENÈVE; SAILCENTER; FFSV; AIDE SPORTIVE; SST JAYET MAUD Female
ILCA 7 M LCA - St Lucia 214113 Chevrier Luc Male
ILCA 6 W USA - United States of America USA 216177 Sakellaris Christina Female
iQFOiL M FRA - France Fra 752 Yc Carnac Cousin Alexandre Male
470 ESP - Spain Esp-1 Club Nàutic Sa Ràpita Ballester Bover Neus Female Davila Mateu
49er DEN - Denmark 362 BAK'S Bakery & Deli Salskov-Iversen Joakim Male Nielsen Markus Oliver
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN178611 Royal Vancouver Yacht Club Karim Fillah Male
Kite M AUS - Australia AUS27 RQYS, Sail27 Self Daniel Male
49er FX BRA - Brazil BRA 12 RYC-ICRJ-COB GRAEL MARTINE Female KUNZE KAHENA
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA4 Cn Fouesnant Cournouaille Le Bosq Titouan Male
Nacra 17 GBR - Great Britain GBR396 Tindale Daniel Male Hemming Hebe
iQFOiL M IND - India IND 7 ARMY YACHTING NODE Kumar s Jerome Male
49er AUS - Australia AUS111 MHYC/RSYS Ferguson Jack Male Paul Max
49er AUS - Australia AUS71 Belmont 16ft sailing club Burton Tom Male Hoffman Simon
iQFOiL M AUS - Australia aus 111 rqys/rsys/wsc McMillan Will Male
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia 214418 Royal Sydney Yacht Club Alexander Finn Male
49er AUS - Australia AUS 20 Colley Jim Male Connor Shaun
ILCA 7 M AUS - Australia 211556AUS RPYC,FSC McAullay Ethan Male
49er AUS - Australia AUS 222 MHYC Littlechild Ryan Male Hildebrand Jack
Kite M AUS - Australia AUS9 Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania / Sandringham Yacht Club Pullen Zac Male
49er AUS - Australia AUS40 Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron Needham Thomas Male Turner Joel
iQFOiL M FRA - France Fra3 Acpv, Nutripure, Baouw, Sooruz, banque populaire, sungod Goyard Thomas Male
ILCA 7 M ISR - Israel ISR 202121 Ashdod Sailing Club Golani Omer Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA 152 Arnoux Tom Male
ILCA 6 W NED - Netherlands NED 213474 Adrenna Arbeidsrechtadvocaten, Cryo Store, Slump Oil Akkerman Mirthe Female
iQFOiL W SWE - Sweden SWE49 MSS Hjertberg Johanna Female
iQFOiL W POL - Poland Pol 7 SKż ergo Hestia PGE Dziarnowska Maja Female
470 GER - Germany 50 DTYC/SCBC Löffler Theresa Female Hoerr Christopher
470 GER - Germany GER 15 FBGY / SV03/YCBG Pukropski Laura Female Schlüter Thorben
Kite W POL - Poland POL1 PYA, SKZ Sopot Woyciechowska Magdalena Female
Kite W POL - Poland POL1 PYA, SKZ Sopot Arcisz Nina Female
Kite M ISR - Israel ISR17 Sdot yam sailing club Paz Yael Male
iQFOiL M POL - Poland POL-42 RRD, Green Capital, Balticon, Coros, Progress GPS Polak Michal Male
iQFOiL M POL - Poland POL 636 GKZ Lewinski Dominik Male
Kite M ISR - Israel ISR1 Sdot Yam, Extreme Travels, BuyMe Haruvi Zohar Male
470 POL - Poland POL7 AZS UW/ CS Opty Ustka Wysokinski Seweryn Male Oleksiuk Julia
49er FX ESP - Spain ESP5 RCN Vigo Suarez Patricia Female Cantero Maria
ILCA 7 M CHI - Chile CHI 211771 FEDEVELA / BANCO SANTANDER Seguel Lacámara Clemente Male
49er USA - United States of America USA 6 US Sailing Mollerus Andrew Male MacDiarmid Ian
Kite W ISR - Israel ISR 12 ISA ZUKERMAN GAL Female
ILCA 7 M DEN - Denmark DEN211253 Lejbølle Jakob Male
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN 216264 RNSYS Anderson Ryan Male
ILCA 6 W CAN - Canada CAN 217396 RVYC, HKK Dewey Maura Female
49er FX SWE - Sweden 218 Moss Alice Female Berntsson Ebba
ILCA 7 M CZE - Czech Republic CZE218203 Moravsky yacht klub Halouzka Jakub Male
Kite W POL - Poland POL Polish Yachting Association, UKZ Wiking Torun, Aquaphor Satrjan Izabela Female
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA 207621 wessely malo Male
49er NED - Netherlands 420 KWS sneek de Vos Wiebrand Male Moliakov Aleksander
ILCA 6 W FRA - France FRA212730 SNO Nantes - Hydrascore Michon Pernelle Female
470 ESP - Spain 6 RCNP/RCRA Ruiz Ponce Pablo Male Peñarrubia Ramos Marta
Kite M FRA - France 01 FDJ, OZONE, Lynch Ass, Bataillon Joinville, Julbo, Sooruz, CHUBANGA, TFB, Gottifredi maffioli. Parlier Nicolas Male
Kite M AUS - Australia AUS30 Flysurfer, Action Sports WA, Perth Kite Racing Landwehr Alex Male
iQFOiL M POL - Poland Pol82 KS AZS AWF Gdansk Myszka Piotr Male
Kite M FRA - France FRAAM47 HKA Mazella Axel Male
49er NOR - Norway NOR 345 Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Berthet Mathias Male Nilsen Jeppe
49er AUT - Austria AUT 189 UYCMo/UYCAs Lehmann Niclas Male Haberl Niklas
ILCA 7 M LTU - Lithuania LTU218369 LBS Pajarskas Martis Male Guzys Giedrius
ILCA 7 M POL - Poland POL191157 MOS SSW Ilawa Malinowski Piotr Male
ILCA 6 W IRL - Ireland IRL 211171 Howth Yacht Club Hopkins Aoife Female
49er SUI - Switzerland SUI 133 Thunersee-Yachtclub / Gstaad Yacht Club Richner Joshua Male Schärer Nilo
49er SUI - Switzerland 129 CVV de Planta Arno Male
ILCA 7 M LTU - Lithuania LTU 210496 LBS Strelciunas Vejas Male
ILCA 7 M ARG - Argentina ARG 213785 YCO Cloos Andres Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA465 ACPV Goyard Nicolas Male
470 FRA - France FRA 7 Base Nautique Mare E Vela/ Société Des Régates d’Antibes Lefort Marina Female Bunel Julien
Kite M ISR - Israel ISR 2 Eilat Sailing Club Zarka Dor Male
Kite M ANT - Antigua ANTTT1 AYC Tyson Tiger Male
Kite W AUT - Austria AUTak16 VW Nutzfahrzeuge, Core Kiteboarding, Protest Sportswear, Julbo, DaKine Shop Kornelli Alina Female
ILCA 7 M POL - Poland POL191117 ENERGA Krasodomski Michal Male
49er USA - United States of America USA 4 Windmark Sailing Foundation; St. Francis Sailing Foundation Barrows Ian Male Henken Hans
ILCA 6 W TUR - Turkey Tur217569 Galatasaray Guzel Ecem Female
470 ESP - Spain ESP 28 Marina Performance Ropes Reino Cacho Patricia Female García Portela Pablo
Kite W FRA - France FRA 15 CNBPP Revil Chloe Female
ILCA 6 W DEN - Denmark 207195 Munch Anna Female
ILCA 6 W DEN - Denmark DEN 213994 KDY Norsell Michala Female
Kite M USA - United States of America USA 11 St.FYC Edegran Markus Male
Kite M POL - Poland POLBO3 Etisoft, Shinn, SKZ Hestia Sopot Ozog Blazej Male
Kite M POL - Poland N/A SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT, FLASHPOINTS Wojciechowski Michal Male
Kite W POL - Poland POLJD16 AZS Poznan Damasiewicz Julia Female
Kite M POL - Poland POLMZ11 PZZ, OS AZS POZNAN Zakowski Maksymilian Male
Kite M POL - Poland N/A OS AZS Poznan, TFB Jurkowski Jakub Male
IQFOiL M FRA - France FRA 53 Club voile mayenne Bourgeois Clément Male
iQFOiL M SUI - Switzerland SUI-601 CVLL Benz Matteo Male
iQFOiL M SUI - Switzerland SUI-76 WSCS Schärer Sebastian Male
Kite W POL - Poland POL14 Polish Yacht Association, SKŻ Sawicka Dominika Female
Kite M POL - Poland POLPS39 SKZ Sopot, Polish Yachting Association Szymiec Piotr Male
Kite W POL - Poland pol 1 OS AZS Poznan Morkowska Julia Female
Kite W GER - Germany GER- / Norddeutscher Regatta Verein, Salzbrenner, Flysurfer, VanTourer, Robline Meyer Leonie Female
470 UKR - Ukraine UKR 17 YC Toulon CANDELA Laurie Female OSLIAK Denys
iQFOiL M POL - Poland POL 23 FMX, Challenger, Green Capital, AZS Rutkowski Maciej Male
Kite M ISR - Israel ISRDA3 Eilat, Israel Azulay Dvir Male
Kite M ISR - Israel Isr Eilat Basik tashtash Tal Male
Kite W ISR - Israel 234 Ashkenazi Maya Female
Kite M FRA - France FRA Euskal kite, Lauak, Crédit agricole Labordère Paul Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA 13 AVCR Ghio Romain Male
470 ISR - Israel ISR15 Polymartel Hasson Nito Male Tamir Saar
iQFOiL W SUI - Switzerland SUI-226 CNI-NFT Berger Manon Female
Kite M ARG - Argentina ARG11 Vicente Lopez Ferrandez Juan Francisco Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA-312 Cn angoulins Pianazza Fabien Male
iQFOiL M GER - Germany GER-107 Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club, Sailloft Hamburg Heimann Jonne Male
Kite W USA - United States of America USA St Francis Yacht Club, US Sailing Team // Flysurfer, Levitaz, TFB, SK Shapes, Robline, Sailmon Moroz Daniela Female
49er FX ESP - Spain ESP 411 CMSAP/RCMS Garau Marina Female Garcia Carlota
49er FX EST - Estonia EST 305 Kalev Yacht Club / Tallinn Yacht Club Pais Helen Female Ausman Helen
ILCA 6 W CAN - Canada CAN 207232 Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Gravely Clara Female
iQFOiL M AUS - Australia AUS 22 WAIS and FSC Joyner Harry Male
iQFOiL M AUS - Australia AUS 42 WAIS and FSC Joyner Jack Male
iQFOiL M AUS - Australia AUS 674 FREMANTLE SAILING CLUB Winchcombe Caelin Male
iQFOiL M GER - Germany GER-220 NRV, Starboard, Severne, Nordmann , Benzing Koerdel Sebastian Male
ILCA 6 W ESP - Spain ESP 211491 Moncada Sánchez Ana Female
470 GER - Germany GER 13 NRV / SYC Winkel Malte Male Winkel Anastasiya
ILCA 6 W IND - India Ind210444 National sailing school bhopal Dangi Ritika Female
ILCA 6 W IND - India Ind210442 National sailing school bhopal Thakur Neha Female
ILCA 7 M SLO - Slovenia SLOTV3 JZS, OZONE, LEVITAZ,LUKA KOPER. HOTEL VODISEK, HYDRO, VODISEK TONI Male
470 IND - India Ind7 National sailing school bhopal Rai Naincy Female Mohan Pownraj
Kite M USA - United States of America USA21 Houston Yacht Club Runciman Noah Male
ILCA 7 M TUR - Turkey 191719 Turkish Sailing Federation Abay Berkay Male
ILCA 7 M TUR - Turkey 213512 Turkish Sailing Team Citak Yigit Yalcin Male
470 JPN - Japan Keiju OKADA Male Miho YOSHIOKA
470 ARG - Argentina ARG 1 ENARD Tavella Maria Belén Female Renna Francisco
49er FX ARG - Argentina ARG0 YCA, YCR, ENARD Branz Maria Sol Female Carranza Saroli Cecilia
ILCA 6 W ARG - Argentina ARG219922 YCA-ENARD FALASCA LUCÍA Female
Nacra 17 AUS - Australia AUS403 B16ftSC Jones Emma Female Puttman Max
ILCA 6 W CAN - Canada 217312 PCYC/BLBC Vittecoq Coralie Female
Kite W SWE - Sweden SWEKL18 Asa Surfclub, Trioworld Larsson Karolina Female
470 ITA - Italy ITA 23 lega navale italiana di ostia casertano aurora Female matarazzo leonardo
ILCA 7 M GRE - Greece GRE212529 Vouliagmeni Nautical Club - Groupama - Be Win PAPADIMITRIOU DIMITRIS Male
Kite M FRA - France frajm73 club de voile d'arcachon JEAN ROMAIN MOREL Male
470 IND - India IND 24 YAI, AYN Saravanan Ramya Female Reddy Chs
470 TUR - Turkey TUR19 Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing / Turkish Sailing Federation Cinar Deniz Male Aslan Simay
ILCA 6 W CHI - Chile 213780 Universidad Austral de Chile Jordan Agustina Female
Kite W FRA - France FRA YCLB SAUR ATAO NINA BIVAUD Female
Kite M SLO - Slovenia SLO1 Vodisek Toni Male
iQFOiL M POL - Poland POL163 Romanowski Tomasz Male
iQFOiL M LTU - Lithuania LTU1 Jasiunas Rytis Male
49er GER - Germany GER115 Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. Royla Philipp Male Heinrich Tom
49er GER - Germany GER911 Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. Stingele Max Male Scheel Linov
49er GER - Germany GER600 Berliner Yacht-Club e.V. Pietzcker Paul Male Von Oppen Linus
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA218837 S R ROCHELAISES Veron Paul Male
ILCA 7 M THA - Thailand THA217449 RVYC Punjamala Chusitt Male
ILCA 7 M CZE - Czech Republic CZE215495 Teply Viktor Male
ILCA 7 M CZE - Czech Republic CZE212491 Teply Ondrej Male
ILCA 7 M ESP - Spain ESP211436 Barreto Leopoldo Male
ILCA 7 M ESP - Spain ESP211436 Rodriguez Joel Male
ILCA 7 M ESP - Spain ESP211436 Cardona Joan Male
ILCA 7 M ESP - Spain ESP211436 Blanco Joaquin Male
ILCA 7 M CAN - Canada CAN Wachholz Forrest Male
ILCA 7 M BER - Bermuda BER184646 Patton Campbell Male
Kite W BRA - Brazil BRAMV12 Governo do Maranhão, Fribal, Grupo Audiolar Reis Maria do Socorro Female
470 ESP - Spain 8 TEAM RCNPALMA BOVER MARIA Female GARCIA PABLO
470 SWE - Sweden 349 Dahlberg Anton Male Karlsson Lovisa
Kite M SWE - Sweden SWE11 GKSS Olsson André Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA Club CVA Arcachon Izard Matthieu Male
Kite M SUI - Switzerland SUI Kroczak Marcin Male
Kite M SGP - Singapore FRA SSF Maeder Maximilian Male
Kite M BRA - Brazil BRA Lobo Bruno Male
iQFOiL M SGP - Singapore SGP1 Wearn Haw Tan Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA997 CN LANCIEUX Mathis Alexis Male
49er DEN - Denmark DEN70 Skovshoved / ASK Nyborg Daniel Male Lehm Sletten Mathias
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA307 CN Lorient Chantrel jules Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA1 AKG De Jaham Nell Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA1 Mandelieu Kite Cannes Garnier Anil Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA de Mourgues Marius Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA1 TEAM PASSION VOILE Chinot Titouan Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA1 Quernec Malo Male
49er ITA - Italy ITA Mascia Gianmarco Male Cordini Pietro
49er POR - Portugal POR186 Clube Naval de Cascais \ FPV Barreto Tomás Male Prieto João
Kite W FRA - France FRAAD69 Banque Populaire du Nord, Fondation Université Lille, Hyundai Dunkerque, Ythak, DFC Desjardins Anaïs Mai Female
iQFOiL M POL - Poland POL72 Sopocki Klub Zeglarski Manowiecki Kamil Male
iQFOiL W POL - Poland POL230 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT Kuchta Maja Female
Kite M GER - Germany GER21 Württembergischer Yacht Club, Ozone Kites Germany, Prolimit, Groove, Bluna Vöster Jan Male
Kite W NED - Netherlands NEDKR6 Flysurfer BeNeLux, Infexion Rijsbergen Kimberley Female
Nacra 17 FIN - Finland 13 NJK Kurtbay Sinem Female Keskinen Akseli
Kite M FRA - France FRAMN7 Yacht club monaco nocher maxime Male
ILCA 6 W AUS - Australia 218752 CYCA, WSC Caldecoat Paige Female
470 FRA - France FRA 11 Thomas Ponthieu Amar Paola Female Michal Eliott
iQFOiL W SUI - Switzerland SUI 13 ZYC Sandera Elena Female
ILCA 6 W GRE - Greece 218913 Karachaliou Vasileia Female
iQFOiL W POL - Poland POL77 Legia Warszawa Noceti-Klepacka Zofia Female
Kite M FRA - France Fra Newkite Coguiec Mathéo Male
iQFOiL W JPN - Japan JPN31 SAGAMI Yamabe Miki Female
ILCA 6 W CAN - Canada CAN214044 ASHBRIDGES BAY YACHT CLUB Douglas Sarah Female
iQFOiL W MEX - Mexico MEX 28 Somos México / San Gaspar del Lago Aguilar Chavez Peon Mariana Female
470 BRA - Brazil BRA11 YCB/CBVela/Marinha do Brasil Duque Juliana Female Martins Rafael
49er FX IND - India 36 National sailing school Tomar Harshita Female Shervegar Sweta
ILCA 6 W ESP - Spain ESP217722 RCNGC, FCV, Alisios Team, Marina Performance Ropes Reino Caho Martina Female
470 SUI - Switzerland SUI 3 Thunersee-Yachtclub Mermod Yves Male Siegenthaler Maja
470 SUI - Switzerland SUI 5 Thunersee Yachtclub Fhrni Linda Female Schüpbach Cyril
ILCA 6 W GRE - Greece GRE214746 VLACHOU MARIA Female
iQFOiL W JPN - Japan JPN4 elleair Niijima Rina Female
49er FX PER - Peru 324 CRL TUDELA DIANA Female BARRON ADRIANA
Kite W FRA - France FRAZB2 Biocyte, Sweet protection, Showroom le 13, hka, Le spot kitecenter BOUTANG Zoé Female
iQFOiL W GER - Germany GER33 NRV, CleanHUB, Salzbrenner Erdil Lena Female
iQFOiL W GER - Germany 799 NRV Steinlein Theresa Marie Female
ILCA 7 M GRE - Greece GRE201659 PSC Tsaramyrsis Patroklos-Theodoros Male
ILCA 7 M GRE - Greece 150374 Bougiouris Adonis Male
Kite W THA - Thailand THA Kiteboarding Association Thailand , Surfspot Hua-Hin Jantawan Benyapa Female
Kite W THA - Thailand THA Kiteboarding Association Thailand Phisil Tatsanee Female
iQFOiL W USA - United States of America USA 1 ALOHA ATTITUDE Hall Farrah Female
Kite M CHN - China, PR CHNQH1 Tarifa board,ASICS Huang Qibin Male Huang
iQFOiL M IND - India IND16 YACHTING ASSOCIATION OF INDIA GANESH SACHIN Male
Kite M THA - Thailand THA Weston Joseph Jonathan Male
Kite M THA - Thailand THA Rupchom Sarun Male
Kite M THA - Thailand THA Prangsri Sirawit Male
Kite M FRA - France FRA CVA Gomez Benoit Male
Kite M GBR - Great Britain GBR Mckendrick Jack Male
iQFOiL M POL - Poland POL Furmanski Radoslaw Male
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy ITA218910 VALENTINO LUCA Male
49er USA - United States of America USA 31 Snow Nevin Male Agnese Mac
ILCA 7 M BAH - Bahamas BAH Higgins Joshua Male
iQFOiL M SGP - Singapore SGP 52 Emerald Law Singapore OH Elkan Male
Kite M ESP - Spain ESPJ28 valenciamar/fone/manera/ espi vaño jacobo Male
iQFOiL M TUR - Turkey TUR 399 FENERBAHCE Biriz Onur Cavit Male
470 SGP - Singapore SGP safyc Khng Griselda Female Chew Justin
470 TUR - Turkey TUR99 Turkish Sailing Federation Tulçalı Efe Male Danişmend Defne
Kite W FRA - France Fra Spot kite center BALANCA Lilou Female
iQFOiL M AUS - Australia AUS-81 Slake Morris Grae Male
ILCA 6 W IND - India 120620 Yachting Association of India Veeravamsham Vaishnavi Female
iQFOiL M SVK - Slovak Republic SVK 2 ATU KOSICE Kubin Robert Male
ILCA 6 W EGY - Egypt EGY210798 Mansy Khouloud Female
Kite W FRA - France FRA KSL Newland Poema Female
ILCA 7 M ITA - Italy ITA217738 Club Vela PortoCivitanova Libri Edoardo Male
ILCA 7 M EGY - Egypt 215121 Badawy Aly Male
iQFOiL M KOR - Korea KOR153 KSAF Kim Chaneui Male
iQFOiL M KOR - Korea KOR248 KSAF Kang Hyeongjung Male
470 KOR - Korea KOR82 KSAF Kim Jihoon Male Lee Nakyung
470 KOR - Korea KOR6 KSAF Cho Sungmin Male Kim Jia
470 KOR - Korea KOR1 KSAF Kim Changju Male Lee Jihee
ILCA 6 W KOR - Korea KOR214439 KSAF Jung Hyewon Female
ILCA 6 W KOR - Korea KOR201497 KSAF JEONGBIN JUNGBIN Female
Kite M ESP - Spain ESP REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA BARBERA FERRAGUD OSCAR Male
Kite M ARG - Argentina ARG Club Náutico parana - PARANAKITE / FAY FEDERACIÓN ARGENTINA DE VELA Aguilar Federico Male
Kite M CZE - Czech Republic CZEJH16 YC CERE Houstek Jindrich Male
Kite M MEX - Mexico MEXXV1 Somos Mexico Villegas Xantos Male
Kite M TUR - Turkey TUREG3 Ankara Bilim University GINYOL EJDER Male
Kite W TUR - Turkey TURDS11 AKUT SK / ATABAY SORGUÇ DERİN DENİZ Female
Kite W TUR - Turkey TURDA14 ATAKAN DERİN Female
Kite M THA - Thailand THASP17 PROMWAEN SOMSAK Male
iQFOiL M KOR - Korea KOR71 KSAF Lee Taehoon Male
ILCA 7 M TUN - Tunisia 207169 Tunisia Bouhamed LORANDEL Arfan Male
49er KOR - Korea KOR202 KSAF KIM KYOUNGDUK Male BAE SANGWOO
49er KOR - Korea KOR200 KSAF CHAE BONGJIN Male SHIN SANGMIN
ILCA 7 M FRA - France FRA XXX SNM Munos Antony Male
iQFOiL W BRA - Brazil BRA 49 Yacht Clube da Bahia / Marinha do Brasil Martinelli Bruna Female
iQFOiL M HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG33 WAHK Au Ling Yeung Male
iQFOiL M HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG8 WAHK Kikabhoy Rafeek Male
iQFOiL M HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG21 WAHK Cheng Ching Yin Male
470 JPN - Japan JPN8 Keiju Okada Male
iQFOiL W HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG3 WAHK Ma Kwan Ching Female
iQFOiL M TUN - Tunisia TUN 48 club nautique hammamet Guembri Mehdi Male
iQFOiL M FRA - France FRA 820 SLN Porticcio Guiraud Lucas Male
ILCA 6 W GBR - Great Britain 219391 Redesmere Sailing Club Haji-Michael Anya Female
iQFOiL M ARM - Armenia ARM Hdhdhbbdhd Hshdn Jshsh Male
470 FRA - France FRA 91 Sr Térénez Hugo Le Clech Male